Kartalspor U19

U19 Gelişim Ligi 4. Grup

Kartalspor U19 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Kartalspor U1933009279
2Emar Anadolu SK U194211844716■
3Selimiyespor U19421165172510
4Sultanbeyli Belediye U1932016246722
5Gemlik Sümerbey U19320197262712
6Gülsuyuspor U1942028626924
7Başıbüyük SK U19 (D)41216515216
8Tunçspor U19412177051530
9Derince Birlikspor U19412167-15238
10Karamürsel İdman Yurdu U19 (E)21102114419
11Kartal Bulvarspor U19210177031126
12Karacabey Belediye U19310235-2318■
13Çengelköyspor U19302126-421328
14Yeşilovaspor U19301206-61■17
15Darıca Birlikspor U194004211-902914

Kartalspor U19 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Emar Anadolu SK1 : 2Kartalspor U19
Kartalspor U194 : 0Yeşilovaspor
Karacabey Belediye1 : 3Kartalspor U19
Kartalspor U191400Karamürsel İdman Yurdu
.ÇarBaşıbüyük SK1400Kartalspor U19
.ÇarKartalspor U191400Sultanbeyli Belediye
.ÇarDerince Birlikspor1400Kartalspor U19
.PtsKartalspor U191400Gülsuyuspor
.CumSelimiyespor1400Kartalspor U19
.ÇarKartalspor U191400Kartal Bulvarspor
.ÇarGemlik Sümerbey1400Kartalspor U19
.ÇarKartalspor U191400Çengelköyspor
.ÇarDarıca Birlikspor1400Kartalspor U19
.ÇarKartalspor U191400Tunçspor
.ÇarKartalspor U191400Emar Anadolu SK
.ÇarYeşilovaspor1400Kartalspor U19
.ÇarKartalspor U191400Karacabey Belediye
.ÇarKaramürsel İdman Yurdu1400Kartalspor U19
.PtsKartalspor U191400Başıbüyük SK
.CumSultanbeyli Belediye1400Kartalspor U19
.ÇarKartalspor U191400Derince Birlikspor
.ÇarGülsuyuspor1400Kartalspor U19
.ÇarKartalspor U191400Selimiyespor
.ÇarKartal Bulvarspor1400Kartalspor U19
.ÇarKartalspor U191400Gemlik Sümerbey
.ÇarÇengelköyspor1400Kartalspor U19
.ÇarKartalspor U191400Darıca Birlikspor
.PtsTunçspor1400Kartalspor U19

Kartalspor U19 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Alper Buğra KarakoçK1833270
Arda Mert YıldızD1833223
Emre DündarO1833270
Batıkan KantarcıO1922170
Enes AltunışıkF19333217
Derin İncebay1733270
Ege Vatan1833270
Mehmet Talha Malkıl18331256
Eren Burak Karasu17332236
Murat İzçınar1722168
Efe Akgül18311147
Emirhan Arslan1822143
Hamza Zeren1732141
Ömer Aslanhan173176
Ertuğrul Sadık Delibaş17236
Aziz Furkan Barış17220
Barış Papuç17220
Ali Kemal Tekdal18114
Enes Cemil Demircan17114
Güray Kahraman1719
Mustafa Bilal SütlüK17
Fatih Ensar Yeşilyurt18
22Yaş Ortalaması:17,6