Diyarin-Ter SK U19

U19 Gelişim Ligi 14. Grup

    Diyarin-Ter SK U19 Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Mardin 1969 U1965101911816■20
    2Elazığspor U196501286221521■
    3Şanlıurfaspor U19540182612■18
    4K.Maraş İstiklalspor U19 (D)532083511238
    5Batman Belediyespor U19 (E)6303121029722
    6Diyarbakır BŞB U1963031313091328
    7Karaköprü Bld. U1943017709■16
    8Batman Petrol U19622277082712
    9Battalgazi Belediye U195203511-662510
    10Malatya Yeşilyurt U19512212102519■
    11Mazıdağı Fosfat U195113129343015
    12Batman Gençlerbirliği U195113716-941126
    13Kahta Belediyespor U1941031121-10317■
    14Diyarin-Ter SK U196015427-231
    15Avanoğluspor U194004313-100924

    Diyarin-Ter SK U19 Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Diyarin-Ter SK U191 : 2Karaköprü Bld.
    Kahta Belediyespor7 : 2Diyarin-Ter SK U19
    Diyarin-Ter SK U190 : 2Şanlıurfaspor
    Malatya Yeşilyurt5 : 1Diyarin-Ter SK U19
    Diyarin-Ter SK U190 : 0Mardin 1969
    Elazığspor11 : 0Diyarin-Ter SK U19
    .ÇarDiyarin-Ter SK U191400Batman Belediyespor
    .ÇarK.Maraş İstiklalspor1400Diyarin-Ter SK U19
    .PtsDiyarin-Ter SK U191400Avanoğluspor
    .CumBattalgazi Belediye1400Diyarin-Ter SK U19
    .ÇarDiyarin-Ter SK U191400Batman Gençlerbirliği
    .ÇarBatman Petrol1400Diyarin-Ter SK U19
    .ÇarDiyarin-Ter SK U191400Diyarbakır BŞB
    .ÇarMazıdağı Fosfat1400Diyarin-Ter SK U19
    .ÇarKaraköprü Bld.1400Diyarin-Ter SK U19
    .ÇarDiyarin-Ter SK U191400Kahta Belediyespor
    .ÇarŞanlıurfaspor1400Diyarin-Ter SK U19
    .ÇarDiyarin-Ter SK U191400Malatya Yeşilyurt
    .ÇarMardin 19691400Diyarin-Ter SK U19
    .PtsDiyarin-Ter SK U191400Elazığspor
    .CumBatman Belediyespor1400Diyarin-Ter SK U19
    .ÇarDiyarin-Ter SK U191400K.Maraş İstiklalspor
    .ÇarAvanoğluspor1400Diyarin-Ter SK U19
    .ÇarDiyarin-Ter SK U191400Battalgazi Belediye
    .ÇarBatman Gençlerbirliği1400Diyarin-Ter SK U19
    .ÇarDiyarin-Ter SK U191400Batman Petrol
    .ÇarDiyarbakır BŞB1400Diyarin-Ter SK U19
    .PtsDiyarin-Ter SK U191400Mazıdağı Fosfat

    Diyarin-Ter SK U19 Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Mehmet Zülfü AygünK1733270
    Berat YavuzK161190
    Mustafa KirhanK181190
    Arda KayıcıD1833270
    Mert KaradenizD17290
    Murat KurtO1822112
    Ali Arda Ekinci17551450
    Mevlüt Sarı17552437
    Berdan Kızıl1755405
    Bedirhan Turan1855343
    Mahmut Mazlum Doğan1855331
    Heybet Arpa1833270
    Ali Polat Aslan1933269
    Arjin Pervane1732225
    Mahmut Enes Dülge1751185
    Enver Yaşa18411171
    Mustafa Aslantaş1621120
    Mirhan Ferşat Şahin1722119
    Abdulsamet Yücel174116
    Yunus Güler192299
    Ali Fırat Ok161190
    Burak Karaköse182288
    Mahmut Yusuf Süer16365
    Ali Erkuş16145
    Emir Uslu181145
    Mehmet Akbulut17145
    Muhammed Ali Sağım171145
    Muhammet Yusuf Durmuş16136
    Umut Bekmezcioğlu18115
    Berzan Aşar18113
    Emir Yusuf Kaymak1711
    Berzan Aslan17
    Bilal Ege16
    Muhammed Mustafa Fidanten17
    Murat Yusuf Tutkal16
    35Yaş Ortalaması:17,2