Mardin 1969 Spor U19

U19 Gelişim Ligi 14. Grup

Mardin 1969 Spor U19 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Mardin 1969 U1954101511413
2Elazığspor U19440015312122712
3Şanlıurfaspor U19540182612249
4K.Maraş İstiklalspor U19330050592914
5Karaköprü Bld. U19 (D)43017709227
6Batman Belediyespor U194202107361328
7Diyarbakır BŞB U1942029906■19
8Battalgazi Belediye U195203511-6616■
9Malatya Yeşilyurt U194112108241025
10Batman Petrol U19411246-2418■
11Mazıdağı Fosfat U19 (E)310210373621
12Batman Gençlerbirliği U194103514-93■17
13Kahta Belediyespor U1941031121-103823
14Diyarin-Ter SK U195014416-12120■
15Avanoğluspor U194004313-1001530

Mardin 1969 Spor U19 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Battalgazi Belediye1 : 5Mardin 1969 U19
Mardin 1969 U194 : 0Batman Gençlerbirliği
Batman Petrol0 : 2Mardin 1969 U19
Mardin 1969 U194 : 0Diyarbakır BŞB
Diyarin-Ter SK0 : 0Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Mazıdağı Fosfat
.ÇarKaraköprü Bld.1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Kahta Belediyespor
.PtsŞanlıurfaspor1400Mardin 1969 U19
.CumMardin 1969 U191400Malatya Yeşilyurt
.ÇarElazığspor1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Batman Belediyespor
.ÇarK.Maraş İstiklalspor1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Avanoğluspor
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Battalgazi Belediye
.ÇarBatman Gençlerbirliği1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Batman Petrol
.ÇarDiyarbakır BŞB1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Diyarin-Ter SK
.PtsMazıdağı Fosfat1400Mardin 1969 U19
.CumMardin 1969 U191400Karaköprü Bld.
.ÇarKahta Belediyespor1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Şanlıurfaspor
.ÇarMalatya Yeşilyurt1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Elazığspor
.ÇarBatman Belediyespor1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400K.Maraş İstiklalspor
.PtsAvanoğluspor1400Mardin 1969 U19

Mardin 1969 Spor U19 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Zeki Emir OralK1844360
İbrahim Halil AlkanD18367
Hasan BozanO19441340
Ahmet AcarF17322101
Eymen KaraalpF1813
Destan Akman1844356
Muhammed Karaduman17441338
Muhammed İrfan Soydan1744337
Selçuk Akbulut17444335
Kubilay Altan18441315
Mücahit Halitoğlu1744295
Cihan Şenci1742250
Adar Alkan1944246
Ömer Aktaş18422218
Mustafa Nurullah Karaşin19223180
Yusuf Salih Yiğit1731103
Ahmet Geyikoğulları18349
Arda Aksoy19231
İbrahim Özdemir18120
Emre İlhan Biçakçi17216
Abdurrahman AkkuşK18
Ediz DabanlıK17
Bedreddin Dinç18
Bekir Özçelik18
Yunus Emre Gökçen17
25Yaş Ortalaması:17,8