Mardin 1969 Spor U19

U19 Gelişim Ligi 14. Grup

Mardin 1969 Spor U19 Puan Durumu

S
⇅
Takım
⇅
O
⇅
G
⇅
B
⇅
M
⇅
A
⇅
Y
⇅
Av
⇅
P
⇅
Fikstür
1Elazığspor U1933001221092712
2Mardin 1969 U193300111109
3K.Maraş İstiklalspor U19330050592914
4Karaköprü Bld. U1933007439227
5Şanlıurfaspor U1943015239249
6Diyarbakır BŞB U19 (E)32019546419
7Batman Belediyespor U194202107361328
8Malatya Yeşilyurt U194112108241025
9Batman Petrol U193111330418■
10Mazıdağı Fosfat U19310210373621
11Battalgazi Belediye U194103411-7316■
12Batman Gençlerbirliği U194103514-93■17
13Kahta Belediyespor U1941031121-103823
14Avanoğluspor U193003312-901530
15Diyarin-Ter SK U19 (D)4004416-120205

Mardin 1969 Spor U19 Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Battalgazi Belediye1 : 5Mardin 1969 U19
Mardin 1969 U194 : 0Batman Gençlerbirliği
Batman Petrol0 : 2Mardin 1969 U19
Mardin 1969 U191400Diyarbakır BŞB
.ÇarDiyarin-Ter SK1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Mazıdağı Fosfat
.ÇarKaraköprü Bld.1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Kahta Belediyespor
.PtsŞanlıurfaspor1400Mardin 1969 U19
.CumMardin 1969 U191400Malatya Yeşilyurt
.ÇarElazığspor1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Batman Belediyespor
.ÇarK.Maraş İstiklalspor1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Avanoğluspor
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Battalgazi Belediye
.ÇarBatman Gençlerbirliği1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Batman Petrol
.ÇarDiyarbakır BŞB1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Diyarin-Ter SK
.PtsMazıdağı Fosfat1400Mardin 1969 U19
.CumMardin 1969 U191400Karaköprü Bld.
.ÇarKahta Belediyespor1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Şanlıurfaspor
.ÇarMalatya Yeşilyurt1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400Elazığspor
.ÇarBatman Belediyespor1400Mardin 1969 U19
.ÇarMardin 1969 U191400K.Maraş İstiklalspor
.PtsAvanoğluspor1400Mardin 1969 U19

Mardin 1969 Spor U19 Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Zeki Emir OralK1833270
İbrahim Halil AlkanD18247
Hasan BozanO1933256
Ahmet AcarF17322101
Eymen KaraalpF1813
Destan Akman1833266
Muhammed Karaduman17331248
Muhammed İrfan Soydan1733247
Selçuk Akbulut17332245
Kubilay Altan18331231
Mücahit Halitoğlu1733225
Cihan Şenci1731180
Mustafa Nurullah Karaşin19223180
Adar Alkan1933161
Ömer Aktaş18311128
Yusuf Salih Yiğit1731103
Ahmet Geyikoğulları18243
Arda Aksoy19125
Emre İlhan Biçakçi17111
Abdurrahman AkkuşK18
Ediz DabanlıK17
İbrahim Özdemir18
Yunus Emre Gökçen17
23Yaş Ortalaması:17,7