Kartal Bulvarspor


Kuruluş:
3. Lig 1. Grup

    Kartal Bulvarspor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Fatsa Belediye752013310173417
    2Pazarspor75111248162811
    3Karadeniz Ereğli734052313■19
    4Karabük İY741210821318■
    5Kartal Bulvarspor7331159612
    6Amasyaspor FK73319721220■
    7Küçükçekmece Sinop7322810-2111229
    8Galata SK (E)724196310825
    9Orduspor 19677232101009■23
    10Tokat Belediyespor722388081431
    11Zonguldakspor FK722379-281027
    12İnkılapspor (D)7223913-48269
    13Beykoz Anadolu6132550624■
    14Gölcükspor713379-261633
    15Yalova FK7133815-7622■
    16Düzcespor604268-243013
    17Silivrispor711539-64■21
    18Büyükçekmecegücü7016514-913215
    • Üst Lig
    • Play-Off
    • Alt Lig

    Kartal Bulvarspor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Karabük İY1 : 5Kartal Bulvarspor
    Kartal Bulvarspor0 : 1Karadeniz Ereğli
    Amasyaspor FK2 : 2Kartal Bulvarspor
    Kartal Bulvarspor1 : 0Silivrispor
    Yalova FK2 : 4Kartal Bulvarspor
    Kartal Bulvarspor2 : 2Orduspor 1967
    Beykoz Anadolu1 : 1Kartal Bulvarspor
    .PazKartal Bulvarspor1500Galata SK
    .Pazİnkılapspor1500Kartal Bulvarspor
    .CtsKartal Bulvarspor1500Zonguldakspor FK
    .ÇarPazarspor1300Kartal Bulvarspor
    .PazKartal Bulvarspor1500Küçükçekmece Sinop
    .PazDüzcespor1300Kartal Bulvarspor
    .CtsKartal Bulvarspor1500Tokat Belediyespor
    .PazBüyükçekmecegücü1500Kartal Bulvarspor
    .PazKartal Bulvarspor1500Gölcükspor
    .CtsFatsa Belediye1300Kartal Bulvarspor
    Kartal BulvarsporvKarabük İY
    Karadeniz EreğlivKartal Bulvarspor
    Kartal BulvarsporvAmasyaspor FK
    SilivrisporvKartal Bulvarspor
    Kartal BulvarsporvYalova FK
    Orduspor 1967vKartal Bulvarspor
    Kartal BulvarsporvBeykoz Anadolu
    Galata SKvKartal Bulvarspor
    Kartal Bulvarsporvİnkılapspor
    Zonguldakspor FKvKartal Bulvarspor
    Kartal BulvarsporvPazarspor
    Küçükçekmece SinopvKartal Bulvarspor
    Kartal BulvarsporvDüzcespor
    Tokat BelediyesporvKartal Bulvarspor
    Kartal BulvarsporvBüyükçekmecegücü
    GölcüksporvKartal Bulvarspor
    Kartal BulvarsporvFatsa Belediye

    Türkiye Kupası

    2. Tur
    Silivrispor3 : 2Kartal Bulvarspor
    1. Tur
    Uzunköprüspor1 : 5Kartal Bulvarspor

    Kartal Bulvarspor Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Hakan AydınK2388720
    Emin ÇelikK2221125
    Berat AktayD1977630
    Erkin KocakahyaD2275480
    Kaan ArslanD27441347
    Tahir BölgebaşıD2442229
    Serhat EmirlerD2342202
    Furkan AkınO26981705
    Fatih KızılayO2876577
    Deniz CebeciO23861569
    Halit Furkan KayaO19975564
    Can BayırkanO23874515
    Kaan GüdüO3155450
    Beratcan OtO1984420
    Çağlar ÖzelO3063206
    Egehan GökO262152
    Alaattin ÖnerO221145
    Mertkan CengizF26973673
    Gülhan ÜreyenF24765496
    Mert KoşarF202158
    Oğuzhan Turan2343283
    Arda Çakmak2433238
    Ömer Faruk Uğurlu20711179
    Orkun Kocakahya1941180
    Burak Yılmaz19260
    Kerem Durmuş1617
    Ali Deniz ErdoğanK18
    Efe Yüksel AbdikoğluD18
    28Yaş Ortalaması:22,6