Tersanespor


Kuruluş:
Zonguldak Süper Amatör

    Tersanespor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Alaplı Belediye00000000312
    2Ereğli Demirspor (D)00000000101
    3Ereğli Karadenizspor00000000156
    4Kayıkçılar Gençlerbirliği00000000918
    5Kilimli Belediye00000000178
    6Muslu Belediyespor00000000134
    7Ortacıspor (E)00000000211
    8Sefercikspor00000000716
    9Tersanespor00000000
    10Zonguldak Ereğlispor00000000514
    • Play-Off
    • Alt Lig

    Tersanespor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Ereğli DemirsporvTersanespor
    TersanesporvOrtacıspor
    TersanesporvAlaplı Belediye
    Muslu BelediyesporvTersanespor
    TersanesporvZonguldak Ereğlispor
    Ereğli KaradenizsporvTersanespor
    TersanesporvSefercikspor
    Kilimli BelediyevTersanespor
    TersanesporvKayıkçılar Gençlerbirliği
    TersanesporvEreğli Demirspor
    OrtacısporvTersanespor
    Alaplı BelediyevTersanespor
    TersanesporvMuslu Belediyespor
    Zonguldak EreğlisporvTersanespor
    TersanesporvEreğli Karadenizspor
    SeferciksporvTersanespor
    TersanesporvKilimli Belediye
    Kayıkçılar GençlerbirliğivTersanespor

    Tersanespor Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaş
    Can AvcıK35
    İbrahim ŞahintürkO21
    Ömer Asaf KartalF20
    Akın Başar28
    Birkan Şengün24
    Can Uysal24
    Efe Aydın17
    Emrullah Öz28
    Kartal Murat Uslu22
    Mehmet Hüreyre Bozkurt23
    Mert Cevdet Uçar28
    Mert Denizer Özsoy26
    Murat Çebi28
    Nurullah Öz28
    Ömer Faruk Akkoç18
    Ömer Güneş27
    Onur Durmuş33
    Orçun Özcan18
    Soner Harmankaya33
    Yağız Aydın22
    20Yaş Ortalaması:25,2