Alkula Spor Kulübü U19

U19 Gelişim Ligi 10. Grup

    Alkula Spor Kulübü U19 Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Başarı 2025 SK U1944001811712227
    2Ankara Demir U19 (E)43101541110621
    3Alkula SK U19330013499
    4Selçuklu Belediye U19430182691227
    5Anadolubeyi SK U19 (D)430113859205
    6Ankaraspor U1943011311292813
    7Keçiörengücü U1942029906249
    8Kırşehir FK U194202812-46823
    9Ankaragücü U19311154142611
    1068 Aksarayspor U1931028803■18
    111922 Akşehir SK U194103315-12317■
    12Kırıkkale FK U19301259-411025
    13Yozgat Bozokspor U194013615-91■16
    14Şekerspor U194004412-801429
    15Ürgüpspor U194004418-1403015

    Alkula Spor Kulübü U19 Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Alkula SK U196 : 2Yozgat Bozokspor
    1922 Akşehir SK0 : 3Alkula SK U19
    Alkula SK U194 : 268 Aksarayspor
    .ÇarAnadolubeyi SK1400Alkula SK U19
    .ÇarAlkula SK U191400Ankara Demir
    .ÇarBaşarı 2025 SK1400Alkula SK U19
    .ÇarAlkula SK U191400Kırşehir FK
    .PtsKeçiörengücü1400Alkula SK U19
    .CumAlkula SK U191400Kırıkkale FK
    .ÇarAnkaragücü1400Alkula SK U19
    .ÇarAlkula SK U191400Selçuklu Belediye
    .ÇarAnkaraspor1400Alkula SK U19
    .ÇarAlkula SK U191400Şekerspor
    .ÇarÜrgüpspor1400Alkula SK U19
    .ÇarYozgat Bozokspor1400Alkula SK U19
    .ÇarAlkula SK U1914001922 Akşehir SK
    .Çar68 Aksarayspor1400Alkula SK U19
    .ÇarAlkula SK U191400Anadolubeyi SK
    .PtsAnkara Demir1400Alkula SK U19
    .CumAlkula SK U191400Başarı 2025 SK
    .ÇarKırşehir FK1400Alkula SK U19
    .ÇarAlkula SK U191400Keçiörengücü
    .ÇarKırıkkale FK1400Alkula SK U19
    .ÇarAlkula SK U191400Ankaragücü
    .ÇarSelçuklu Belediye1400Alkula SK U19
    .ÇarAlkula SK U191400Ankaraspor
    .ÇarŞekerspor1400Alkula SK U19
    .PtsAlkula SK U191400Ürgüpspor

    Alkula Spor Kulübü U19 Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Faruk Yiğit UluğK1722180
    Haşim HaşimoğluK171190
    Taylan Efe ŞenverD17331270
    Haldun Burak Bayazıtoğlu1733270
    Yiğit Alp Gürsoy1733270
    Kerem Karakaş17332260
    Mahmut Demir1733251
    Atilla Efe Dural17331250
    Alaattin Yiğit Ağa17333245
    Hakan Sert1733236
    Ahmet Efe Kandemir17331234
    Eymen Bulut Çok17333209
    Semih Doğan18356
    Ahmet Talha Deniz183251
    Emre Yıldırım17334
    Talip Pehlivan17225
    Efe Arda Düşmez17220
    Alaaddin Kayadelen17110
    Bora Hasan Pendik1719
    Berat Abanuzoğlu17
    Berkay Balyen18
    Yakup Doğan18
    22Yaş Ortalaması:17,2