Selçuklu Belediyespor U17

U17 Gelişim Ligi 9. Grup

    Selçuklu Belediyespor U17 Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Selçuklu Belediye U1733007169
    2Serikspor U17321010287147
    3Kepezspor U17 (D)31203215125
    4Isparta 32 Spor U17311144049■
    5Selçuklu Diriliş SK U17 (D)311147-34114
    6Antalya DSİ Spor U17310235-23■8
    7Karatay Belediyespor U17301226-41613
    8Isparta Zirve U17300328-60■10

    Selçuklu Belediyespor U17 Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Selçuklu Belediye U173 : 0Antalya DSİ Spor
    Isparta 32 Spor1 : 2Selçuklu Belediye U17
    Selçuklu Belediye U172 : 0Isparta Zirve
    Selçuklu Diriliş SK1300Selçuklu Belediye U17
    .CtsKepezspor1300Selçuklu Belediye U17
    .CtsSelçuklu Belediye U171300Karatay Belediyespor
    .CtsSerikspor1300Selçuklu Belediye U17
    .CtsAntalya DSİ Spor1300Selçuklu Belediye U17
    .CtsSelçuklu Belediye U171300Isparta 32 Spor
    .CtsIsparta Zirve1300Selçuklu Belediye U17
    .CtsSelçuklu Belediye U171300Selçuklu Diriliş SK
    .CtsSelçuklu Belediye U171300Kepezspor
    .CtsKaratay Belediyespor1300Selçuklu Belediye U17
    .CtsSelçuklu Belediye U171300Serikspor
    .CtsSelçuklu Belediye U171300Antalya DSİ Spor
    .CtsIsparta 32 Spor1300Selçuklu Belediye U17
    .CtsSelçuklu Belediye U171300Isparta Zirve
    .CtsSelçuklu Diriliş SK1300Selçuklu Belediye U17
    .CtsKepezspor1300Selçuklu Belediye U17
    .CtsSelçuklu Belediye U171300Karatay Belediyespor
    .CtsSerikspor1300Selçuklu Belediye U17
    .CtsAntalya DSİ Spor1300Selçuklu Belediye U17
    .CtsSelçuklu Belediye U171300Isparta 32 Spor
    .CtsIsparta Zirve1300Selçuklu Belediye U17
    .CtsSelçuklu Belediye U171300Selçuklu Diriliş SK
    .CtsSelçuklu Belediye U171300Kepezspor
    .CtsKaratay Belediyespor1300Selçuklu Belediye U17
    .CtsSelçuklu Belediye U171300Serikspor

    Selçuklu Belediyespor U17 Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Nadir ArslanK1633270
    Abdullah Asaf Nohut1633270
    Yiğit Eren Bozdağlı1633270
    Yavuz Selim Börekcioğlu1633269
    Fatih Altun16331265
    Mustafa Poçanoğlu16331256
    Mert Yaşar16331244
    Eren Benli16323206
    Emirhan Acartürk1622180
    Abdulhamit Kahriman1632141
    Mehmet Çoban1631135
    Haktan Bekir Yaylalı1631109
    Hasan Civcik16311104
    Muhammed Eren Altunel163191
    Mustafa Sefa Güneş162160
    Mustafacan Gök161145
    Mustafa Şahin16236
    Muhammet Kolsuz16119
    Muhammed Berat YeğinK15
    Muhammed Said UğuzK16
    Abdullah Nergiz16
    Berat Balıkçı16
    Yaşar İlerigiden16
    23Yaş Ortalaması:16,0