Levent Futbol SK


Kuruluş:
Profesyonelliğe Geçiş Ligi (PGL) 5. Grup

    Levent Futbol SK Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Vizespor22003036209
    2Küçükçekmece İY22003126■12
    3Edirnespor21102024617
    4Küçükçekmecespor2110211413■
    5Uzunköprüspor21015413187
    6Keşanspor (D)21014313165
    7Levent Futbol SK201112-11
    8Tekirdağspor201124-212211
    9Ergene Velimeşe (E)100112-10314
    10Marmara Ereğlisi Bld100101-10819
    11Göktürk Sarayspor200227-501021
    • Play-Off Finalist
    • Play-Off Yarı Finalist
    • Play-Off
    • Alt Lig

    Levent Futbol SK Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Levent Futbol SK1 : 2Küçükçekmece İY
    Küçükçekmecespor0 : 0Levent Futbol SK
    Levent Futbol SK1400Ergene Velimeşe
    .PazKeşanspor1400Levent Futbol SK
    .PazLevent Futbol SK1400Edirnespor
    .PazUzunköprüspor1400Levent Futbol SK
    .PazLevent Futbol SK1400Marmara Ereğlisi Bld
    .PazVizespor1400Levent Futbol SK
    .PazLevent Futbol SK1400Göktürk Sarayspor
    .PazTekirdağspor1400Levent Futbol SK
    .PazKüçükçekmece İY1300Levent Futbol SK
    .PazLevent Futbol SK1300Küçükçekmecespor
    .PazErgene Velimeşe1400Levent Futbol SK
    .PazLevent Futbol SK1300Keşanspor
    .PazEdirnespor1400Levent Futbol SK
    .PazLevent Futbol SK1300Uzunköprüspor
    .PazMarmara Ereğlisi Bld1300Levent Futbol SK
    .PazLevent Futbol SK1300Vizespor
    .PazGöktürk Sarayspor1300Levent Futbol SK
    .PazLevent Futbol SK1400Tekirdağspor

    Levent Futbol SK Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Melih BozkayaK2922180
    Onur AkbayD4022180
    Osman GedikD2822180
    Yiğit ŞamlıD2122180
    Emircan TufanD2522167
    Nihat ErişD221190
    Çağrı TürkD23221
    Yiğit Başar DemirD201119
    Ali Hamza AydoğduO2021161
    Yunus Emre KantarO2222153
    Yasin KeleşO2022122
    Ege KaplanO202172
    Turan YılmazO27113
    Barış BalyanF2722179
    Ömercan ŞahinF24211135
    Yusuf Taha Taşkın171163
    Mutlu Arda Alim25138
    Mustafa Uğur Aygün28127
    Halil Bilal TaşyiyenK20
    Yunus Emre BalD19
    Tunahan MeriçO26
    Abdullah Musaoğlu19
    Baturhan Yılmaz19
    Mertcan Kayabaşı20
    24Yaş Ortalaması:23,4