Vizespor

Kırklareli
Bölgesel Amatör Lig (BAL) 11. Grup
Puan Durumu Rekabet Grafik

Vizespor Puan Cetveli

STakımOGBMAYAvPF
1Alibeyköyspor00000000185
2Arnavutköy Belediye00000000152
3Başiskele Doğantepe00000000619
4Bigaspor00000000114
5Bozcaadaspor00000000821
6Çengelköyspor00000000229
7Çerkezköy 191100000000417
8Edirnespor00000000207
9Karamürselspor000000001225
10Lüleburgazspor000000001023
11Ortaköyspor000000002411
12Tekirdağspor00000000316
13Uzunköprüspor000000002613
14Vizespor00000000

Vizespor Bölgesel Amatör Lig (BAL) 11. Grup Maçları

22.09 15:00VizesporvBigaspor1
29.09 15:00Arnavutköy BelediyevVizespor2
06.10 15:00VizesporvTekirdağspor3
13.10 15:00VizesporvÇerkezköy 19114
20.10 15:00AlibeyköysporvVizespor5
27.10 14:00VizesporvBaşiskele Doğantepe6
03.11 14:00EdirnesporvVizespor7
10.11 14:00VizesporvBozcaadaspor8
17.11 14:00ÇengelköysporvVizespor9
24.11 14:00VizesporvLüleburgazspor10
01.12 14:00OrtaköysporvVizespor11
08.12 14:00VizesporvKaramürselspor12
15.12 14:00UzunköprüsporvVizespor13
19.01 14:00BigasporvVizespor14
26.01 14:00VizesporvArnavutköy Belediye15
02.02 14:00TekirdağsporvVizespor16
09.02 14:00Çerkezköy 1911vVizespor17
16.02 14:00VizesporvAlibeyköyspor18
23.02 14:00Başiskele DoğantepevVizespor19
01.03 14:00VizesporvEdirnespor20
08.03 14:00BozcaadasporvVizespor21
15.03 14:00VizesporvÇengelköyspor22
22.03 15:00LüleburgazsporvVizespor23
29.03 15:00VizesporvOrtaköyspor24
05.04 15:00KaramürselsporvVizespor25
12.04 15:00VizesporvUzunköprüspor26