1971 Avsallarspor


Kuruluş:
Antalya Süper Amatör Ligi

    1971 Avsallarspor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    11966 Serik Cumalı (D)00000000152
    21971 Avsallarspor00000000
    31974 Mahmutlar FSK00000000922
    4Aksekispor000000001326
    5Antalya BŞB00000000316
    6Antalya Merkezspor000000002512
    7Antalya Özgürlükspor00000000218
    8Finike Belediyespor000000001124
    9Kaş Kınıkspor00000000196
    10Kumluca Belediye00000000174
    11Muratpaşa Belediye (E)00000000114
    12Payallarspor00000000518
    13Talya 07 SK000000002310
    14Toptaşspor00000000720

    1971 Avsallarspor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    1971 Avsallarspor1400Muratpaşa Belediye
    1966 Serik Cumalıv1971 Avsallarspor
    1971 AvsallarsporvAntalya BŞB
    Kumluca Belediyev1971 Avsallarspor
    1971 AvsallarsporvPayallarspor
    Kaş Kınıksporv1971 Avsallarspor
    1971 AvsallarsporvToptaşspor
    Antalya Özgürlüksporv1971 Avsallarspor
    1971 Avsallarsporv1974 Mahmutlar FSK
    Talya 07 SKv1971 Avsallarspor
    1971 AvsallarsporvFinike Belediyespor
    Antalya Merkezsporv1971 Avsallarspor
    1971 AvsallarsporvAksekispor
    Muratpaşa Belediyev1971 Avsallarspor
    1971 Avsallarsporv1966 Serik Cumalı
    Antalya BŞBv1971 Avsallarspor
    1971 AvsallarsporvKumluca Belediye
    Payallarsporv1971 Avsallarspor
    1971 AvsallarsporvKaş Kınıkspor
    Toptaşsporv1971 Avsallarspor
    1971 AvsallarsporvAntalya Özgürlükspor
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKv1971 Avsallarspor
    1971 AvsallarsporvTalya 07 SK
    Finike Belediyesporv1971 Avsallarspor
    1971 AvsallarsporvAntalya Merkezspor
    Aksekisporv1971 Avsallarspor