1974 Mahmutlar FSK


Kuruluş:
Antalya Süper Amatör Ligi

    1974 Mahmutlar FSK Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    11966 Serik Cumalı000000002512
    21971 Avsallarspor00000000229
    31974 Mahmutlar FSK00000000
    4Aksekispor000000001124
    5Antalya BŞB00000000619
    6Antalya Merkezspor00000000417
    7Antalya Özgürlükspor (E)00000000215
    8Finike Belediyespor000000002310
    9Kaş Kınıkspor (D)00000000141
    10Kumluca Belediye000000001326
    11Muratpaşa Belediye00000000185
    12Payallarspor00000000207
    13Talya 07 SK00000000163
    14Toptaşspor00000000821

    1974 Mahmutlar FSK Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Kaş Kınıkspor14001974 Mahmutlar FSK
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKvAntalya Özgürlükspor
    Talya 07 SKv1974 Mahmutlar FSK
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKvAntalya Merkezspor
    Muratpaşa Belediyev1974 Mahmutlar FSK
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKvAntalya BŞB
    Payallarsporv1974 Mahmutlar FSK
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKvToptaşspor
    1971 Avsallarsporv1974 Mahmutlar FSK
    Finike Belediyesporv1974 Mahmutlar FSK
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKvAksekispor
    1966 Serik Cumalıv1974 Mahmutlar FSK
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKvKumluca Belediye
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKvKaş Kınıkspor
    Antalya Özgürlüksporv1974 Mahmutlar FSK
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKvTalya 07 SK
    Antalya Merkezsporv1974 Mahmutlar FSK
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKvMuratpaşa Belediye
    Antalya BŞBv1974 Mahmutlar FSK
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKvPayallarspor
    Toptaşsporv1974 Mahmutlar FSK
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKv1971 Avsallarspor
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKvFinike Belediyespor
    Aksekisporv1974 Mahmutlar FSK
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKv1966 Serik Cumalı
    Kumluca Belediyev1974 Mahmutlar FSK

    1974 Mahmutlar FSK Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaş
    Mustafa ErğanD21
    Yücel IbrıkcıF32
    Ahmet Altun17
    Ahmet Yavuz21
    Alperen Yılmaz17
    Arda Kızılarslan20
    Barış Berke Büyük26
    Beratcan Ulusoy21
    Burak Yastı22
    Ceyhun Sevilgen17
    Denizhan Yüksek17
    Doğaç Tubay Cesim17
    Doğukan İsmail Koç17
    Ebubekir Emen17
    Emir Asaf Demirci17
    Emirhan Özen21
    Enes Sönmez17
    Ersin Akın18
    Eyüp Pişkin17
    Fatih Sönmez22
    Gökdeniz Şimşek17
    Gökmen Yıldırım18
    Hacı Arda İmdat Ünal18
    Hasan Çoban17
    İsmail Çakan19
    Kadir Gökhan Çakal21
    Kerem Efe Boz17
    Mehmet Ali Özkan17
    Mehmet Siraç Kılınç17
    Muhammed Talha Doğan21
    Müjdat Kerem Çelik17
    Mustafa Egemen Öztürk17
    Mustafa Erdem18
    Mustafa Kuzay31
    Mustafa Yıldırım18
    Naim Görkem Keskin18
    Nusret Ceritli27
    Rızgar Arslan19
    Umut Can Avcı17
    Yunus Emre Özdemir18
    Yusuf Oğuz Çetinkaya17
    Zeki Soysaler17
    42Yaş Ortalaması:19,3