Aksekispor


Kuruluş:
Antalya Süper Amatör Ligi

    Aksekispor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    11966 Serik Cumalı (D)00000000141
    21971 Avsallarspor000000002613
    31974 Mahmutlar FSK000000002411
    4Aksekispor00000000
    5Antalya BŞB00000000821
    6Antalya Merkezspor00000000619
    7Antalya Özgürlükspor00000000417
    8Finike Belediyespor000000001225
    9Kaş Kınıkspor00000000163
    10Kumluca Belediye (E)00000000215
    11Muratpaşa Belediye00000000207
    12Payallarspor00000000229
    13Talya 07 SK00000000185
    14Toptaşspor000000001023

    Aksekispor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    1966 Serik Cumalı1400Aksekispor
    AksekisporvKumluca Belediye
    Kaş KınıksporvAksekispor
    AksekisporvAntalya Özgürlükspor
    Talya 07 SKvAksekispor
    AksekisporvAntalya Merkezspor
    Muratpaşa BelediyevAksekispor
    AksekisporvAntalya BŞB
    PayallarsporvAksekispor
    AksekisporvToptaşspor
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKvAksekispor
    AksekisporvFinike Belediyespor
    1971 AvsallarsporvAksekispor
    Aksekisporv1966 Serik Cumalı
    Kumluca BelediyevAksekispor
    AksekisporvKaş Kınıkspor
    Antalya ÖzgürlüksporvAksekispor
    AksekisporvTalya 07 SK
    Antalya MerkezsporvAksekispor
    AksekisporvMuratpaşa Belediye
    Antalya BŞBvAksekispor
    AksekisporvPayallarspor
    ToptaşsporvAksekispor
    Aksekisporv1974 Mahmutlar FSK
    Finike BelediyesporvAksekispor
    Aksekisporv1971 Avsallarspor

    Aksekispor Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaş
    Yunusemre SchütterD20
    Mustafa EvirgenO20
    Semih HatipoğluO31
    Yunus EtliO30
    Mevlüt Ferdi AvanF30
    Bilal Hurşit24
    Erdem Yöntem23
    Furkan Ay23
    Mert Mustafa Yalın22
    Murat Deniz Uyar26
    Serkan Benk19
    Sezer Kat24
    Umut Baran24
    Yakup Emir Kıraç17
    14Yaş Ortalaması:23,8