1966 Serik Cumalıspor


Kuruluş:
Antalya Süper Amatör Ligi

    1966 Serik Cumalıspor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    11966 Serik Cumalı00000000
    21971 Avsallarspor (E)00000000215
    31974 Mahmutlar FSK000000001225
    4Aksekispor (E)00000000114
    5Antalya BŞB00000000229
    6Antalya Merkezspor00000000207
    7Antalya Özgürlükspor00000000185
    8Finike Belediyespor000000002613
    9Kaş Kınıkspor00000000417
    10Kumluca Belediye00000000163
    11Muratpaşa Belediye00000000821
    12Payallarspor000000001023
    13Talya 07 SK00000000619
    14Toptaşspor000000002411

    1966 Serik Cumalıspor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    1966 Serik Cumalı1400Aksekispor
    1966 Serik Cumalıv1971 Avsallarspor
    Kumluca Belediyev1966 Serik Cumalı
    1966 Serik CumalıvKaş Kınıkspor
    Antalya Özgürlüksporv1966 Serik Cumalı
    1966 Serik CumalıvTalya 07 SK
    Antalya Merkezsporv1966 Serik Cumalı
    1966 Serik CumalıvMuratpaşa Belediye
    Antalya BŞBv1966 Serik Cumalı
    1966 Serik CumalıvPayallarspor
    Toptaşsporv1966 Serik Cumalı
    1966 Serik Cumalıv1974 Mahmutlar FSK
    Finike Belediyesporv1966 Serik Cumalı
    Aksekisporv1966 Serik Cumalı
    1971 Avsallarsporv1966 Serik Cumalı
    1966 Serik CumalıvKumluca Belediye
    Kaş Kınıksporv1966 Serik Cumalı
    1966 Serik CumalıvAntalya Özgürlükspor
    Talya 07 SKv1966 Serik Cumalı
    1966 Serik CumalıvAntalya Merkezspor
    Muratpaşa Belediyev1966 Serik Cumalı
    1966 Serik CumalıvAntalya BŞB
    Payallarsporv1966 Serik Cumalı
    1966 Serik CumalıvToptaşspor
    1974 Mahmutlar FSKv1966 Serik Cumalı
    1966 Serik CumalıvFinike Belediyespor

    1966 Serik Cumalıspor Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaş
    Ahmet Kerem Bulut19
    Ali Mercan18
    Baran Kaşikara20
    Eray Furkan Seyyar21
    Eyyüp Kaya21
    Fatih Sipahi28
    Hakan Küçükkavradım19
    Mehmet Can Gül18
    Metehan Koç28
    9Yaş Ortalaması:21,3