Cem Arayan

Hakem Profili

Adı :Cem Arayan
Toplam Maç :15
Yönettiği Son Maç
Gölcükspor 1 : 1 Galata SK
Takım Bazında Yönettiği Maçlar
TakımMaçGBMRakipMBP
Kır. Yetişen Yıldızlar3-125-1-0,33
Malatyaspor2--21-4-0,00
Viranşehir Belediye11--0-0-3,00
Kahta 02 SK11--6-2-3,00
Diyarbakırspor1--12-6-0,00
Bahçespor1--14-4-0,00
Şehit Kamil Bld.11--4-4-3,00
Turhal 60 FSK11--0-0-3,00
Kartal Bulvarspor1--1315-0,00
Karadeniz Ereğli11--5-313,00
Karaköprü Bld.11--1-1-3,00
Yozgat Bozokspor1--11-1-0,00
Gölcükspor1-1-4-1-1,00
Diyarbakır BŞB1-1-4-3-1,00
Onikişubatspor1-1-3-4-1,00
Eflanispor1-1-1-5-1,00
Beymelek Belediye11--31313,00
Bucak B. Oğuzhan1--131310,00
Ceyhan 1967 FK1-1-2-4-1,00
Samandağspor1-1-4-2-1,00
Sorgun Belediye11--1-4-3,00
Merzifonspor1--14-1-0,00
Sivasgücü Belediye1-1-6-5-1,00
Giresun Yeniyolspor1-1-5-6-1,00
Siverek Belediye11--4-1-3,00
Bartınspor11--0-0-3,00
Galata SK1-1-1-4-1,00
Lig Bazında İstatistik
Lig SeviyesiMaçEvs.Ber.Dep.Tar. S.
3. Lig311105,00,3
Bölgesel Amatör1254305,20,2
TOPLAM1565405,10,2
Sezon Bazında İstatistik
SezonMaçEvs.Ber.Dep.Tar. S.
2025-20261254305,20,2
2026-2027311105,00,3
TOPLAM1565405,10,2
Kart Raporu
Toplam-M.B.EvsahibiMisafirToplam
Toplam422351773
Maç Başına2,80,12,30,15,10,2