Elbistanspor


Kuruluş:
Profesyonelliğe Geçiş Ligi (PGL) 3. Grup

    Elbistanspor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Malatya Yeşilyurt28250394167875■■
    2Siverek Belediye28242299207974■■
    3Sivasgücü Belediye28203587216663■■
    4Kahta 02 SK28210782305263■■
    5Sivas Dört Eylül28194587246361■■
    6Onikişubatspor28192781235859■■
    7Malatyaspor281441053421146■■
    8Besni 02 Spor28123135450439■■
    9Arapgirspor28106124563-1836■■
    10Viranşehir Eğitimgücü2892175070-2029■■
    11Aksaray Gençlikspor28612142124-8219■■
    12Dersimspor2853203895-5718■■
    13Elbistanspor (-3)2862203585-5017
    14Hekimhanspor (-3)28322315115-1008■■
    15K.Maraş Kurtuluşspor (-3)280028084-84-3■■
    • Üst Lig
    • Play-Off
    • Play-Off->Baraj
    • Baraj Maçı
    • Kontenjandan Alt Lig
    • Alt Lig

    Elbistanspor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Elbistanspor1 : 4Sivasgücü Belediye
    HK.Maraş Kurtuluşspor0 : 3Elbistanspor
    Elbistanspor0 : 8Malatya Yeşilyurt
    Hekimhanspor2 : 0Elbistanspor
    Elbistanspor3 : 1Viranşehir Eğitimgücü
    Aksaray Gençlikspor3 : 1Elbistanspor
    Elbistanspor1 : 3Besni 02 Spor
    Sivas Dört Eylül4 : 0Elbistanspor
    Onikişubatspor6 : 0Elbistanspor
    Elbistanspor1 : 3Arapgirspor
    HElbistanspor0 : 3Malatyaspor
    Siverek Belediye4 : 0Elbistanspor
    Elbistanspor1 : 4Dersimspor
    Kahta 02 SK4 : 0Elbistanspor
    Sivasgücü Belediye3 : 0Elbistanspor
    HElbistanspor3 : 0K.Maraş Kurtuluşspor
    Malatya Yeşilyurt3 : 0Elbistanspor
    Viranşehir Eğitimgücü2 : 2Elbistanspor
    HElbistanspor3 : 0Hekimhanspor
    Elbistanspor7 : 1Aksaray Gençlikspor
    Besni 02 Spor3 : 0Elbistanspor
    Elbistanspor0 : 3Sivas Dört Eylül
    Malatyaspor1 : 0Elbistanspor
    Elbistanspor0 : 5Onikişubatspor
    Arapgirspor1 : 1Elbistanspor
    Elbistanspor2 : 6Siverek Belediye
    Dersimspor3 : 4Elbistanspor
    Elbistanspor2 : 5Kahta 02 SK

    Elbistanspor Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Enes KardaşK2716161.399
    Bulut SolakK2855420
    İslam AkınK2122180
    Erhan GüneriK1951161
    Ahmet Yiğit ÇanakD1715111956
    Adem EgeD2099800
    Alpay AkçiçekD22661510
    Metin KılıçD191145
    Paşa Özdemir BitmezD243123
    Muhammet Kadir ArslanO21222261.951
    Burak TatarO25222211.900
    Emre PehlivanO21231921.706
    Ziya GüvenO21991810
    Metehan BolatO19187717
    Mustafa Kibar ÇiçekO21772562
    Süleyman GüçlüO2798545
    Ahmet BilecenO28661369
    Abdurrezak KaraO29931296
    Abdulsamet KayaF21972584
    Yusuf BaturayF20731304
    Adem Songültekin1921211.711
    Yıldırım Mert Bodur2011112872
    Yusuf Aytaç221010871
    Nur Muhammed Tekin1976585
    Yusuf Can Akbaş2277585
    Can Canşen2076573
    Sefa Olğun1965490
    Emirhan Onhan1984457
    Nebi Mercimek171221382
    Ahmet Cihangir Mızrak2154351
    Yunus Emre Al2143315
    Burak Polat18642312
    Ferhat Özgür Çiçek1964311
    Kadir Tuna Şahin1863281
    Sefa Kısaca2333225
    Fehmi Yigit2081212
    Eyyüp Demir2122174
    Berkant Baran Güllüoğlu1951162
    Okan Baz205120
    Murat Uyğur2021115
    Etkin Erdem245114
    Turan Taş20783
    Emre Savranlı22145
    Mehmet Berat Özcan201145
    Mehmet Karakoç20145
    Koray Pürcüklü20337
    Ahmet Yiğit Arslan212125
    Emir Furkan Alpgür19110
    İsmail Tatar2119
    Ahmet Sönmez2225
    Abdusamed ÖzserdarK18
    Ali Gülali30
    Emircan Güler19
    Fethi Düzyol22
    Furkan Karadağ18
    Mirza Akçiçek22
    Mustafa Soysal19
    Ömer Faruk Duyar20
    Yusuf Soku19
    59Yaş Ortalaması:21,1