ara

Cumayeri Belediyespor

Düzce Süper Amatör A Grubu

Cumayeri Belediyespor Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
1Aydınpınarspor00000000613
2Beyköy Belediye00000000125
3Cumayeri Belediye00000000
4Dedelerspor00000000147
5Gölyakaspor0000000092
6Gümüşova Gençlik0000000018
7Kabalakspor00000000411

Cumayeri Belediyespor Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
.PazCumayeri Belediye1500Gümüşova Gençlik
GölyakasporvCumayeri Belediye
Cumayeri BelediyevKabalakspor
Beyköy BelediyevCumayeri Belediye
Cumayeri BelediyevAydınpınarspor
DedelersporvCumayeri Belediye
Gümüşova GençlikvCumayeri Belediye
Cumayeri BelediyevGölyakaspor
KabalaksporvCumayeri Belediye
Cumayeri BelediyevBeyköy Belediye
AydınpınarsporvCumayeri Belediye
Cumayeri BelediyevDedelerspor