ara

Ajax


Kuruluş: 18.03.1900 ( 122 )
Hollanda Ligi Eredivisie

Ajax Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
1Ajax00000000
2AZ Alkmaar00000000317
3Cambuur00000000520
4Emmen000000002914
5Excelsior000000001019
6Feyenoord000000002617
7Fortuna Sittard00000000281
8Go Ahead Eagles00000000827
9Groningen00000000232
10Heerenveen00000000625
11NEC Nijmegen000000002415
12PSV Eindhoven000000001330
13RKC Waalwijk000000002111
14Sparta Rotterdam00000000223
15Twente000000001634
16Utrecht00000000334
17Vitesse000000001223
18Volendam00000000189

Ajax Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Fortuna Sittard17 30Ajax
Ajax15 30Groningen
.PazSparta Rotterdam15 30Ajax
.PazUtrecht13 15Ajax
.CtsAjax17 30Cambuur
.CtsAjax19 45Heerenveen
.PazAZ Alkmaar17 45Ajax
.CtsAjax21 00Go Ahead Eagles
.CtsVolendam19 45Ajax
.CtsAjax21 00Excelsior
.CtsRKC Waalwijk19 45Ajax
AjaxvVitesse
AjaxvPSV Eindhoven
EmmenvAjax
.PazNEC Nijmegen15 30Ajax
.CtsAjax21 00Twente
.PazFeyenoord15 30Ajax
.PerAjax22 00Volendam
.PazExcelsior15 30Ajax
.PazCambuur13 15Ajax
AjaxvRKC Waalwijk
AjaxvSparta Rotterdam
VitessevAjax
AjaxvNEC Nijmegen
HeerenveenvAjax
AjaxvFeyenoord
Go Ahead EaglesvAjax
AjaxvFortuna Sittard
AjaxvEmmen
PSV EindhovenvAjax
AjaxvAZ Alkmaar
GroningenvAjax
.PazAjax15 30Utrecht
.PazTwente15 30Ajax