Bursa Vatanspor


Kuruluş:
Bursa Süper Amatör C Grubu

    Bursa Vatanspor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Mustafakemalpaşa (D)11003033123
    2Odunlukspor (E)11003123211
    3Bursa Merinosspor1010110110■
    4Hamitlerspor10101101918
    5Orhangazi Gençlerbirliği10101101716
    6Panayır Güneşspor10101101156
    7Vatanspor10101101
    8Yavuz Selimspor10101101178
    9Cerrah Gençlikspor100113-20413
    10Mudanyaspor100103-30514
    • Play-Off
    • Alt Lig

    Bursa Vatanspor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Bursa Merinosspor1 : 1Vatanspor
    Vatanspor1500Odunlukspor
    MustafakemalpaşavVatanspor
    VatansporvCerrah Gençlikspor
    VatansporvMudanyaspor
    Panayır GüneşsporvVatanspor
    VatansporvOrhangazi Gençlerbirliği
    Yavuz SelimsporvVatanspor
    VatansporvHamitlerspor
    VatansporvBursa Merinosspor
    OdunluksporvVatanspor
    VatansporvMustafakemalpaşa
    Cerrah GençliksporvVatanspor
    MudanyasporvVatanspor
    VatansporvPanayır Güneşspor
    Orhangazi GençlerbirliğivVatanspor
    VatansporvYavuz Selimspor
    HamitlersporvVatanspor