Bayrampaşa Tunaspor


Kuruluş:
İstanbul Süper Amatör 2. Grup

    Bayrampaşa Tunaspor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    15 Mevsim Gençlik (D)00000000152
    2Avcılarspor00000000196
    3Avrupa Demirspor (E)00000000114
    4Karacaahmetspor000000002411
    5Karadolap Gençlik00000000316
    6Kavacıkspor00000000174
    7Küçükayasofya000000001023
    8Nartspor000000002613
    9Rumeli Kavağı000000001225
    10Sefaköy Kartalspor00000000720
    11Taşolukspor00000000229
    12Trabzon 1453 Spor00000000518
    13Tunaspor00000000

    Bayrampaşa Tunaspor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    TunasporvAvrupa Demirspor
    5 Mevsim GençlikvTunaspor
    TunasporvKaradolap Gençlik
    KavacıksporvTunaspor
    TunasporvTrabzon 1453 Spor
    AvcılarsporvTunaspor
    TunasporvSefaköy Kartalspor
    TaşoluksporvTunaspor
    TunasporvKüçükayasofya
    KaracaahmetsporvTunaspor
    TunasporvRumeli Kavağı
    NartsporvTunaspor
    Avrupa DemirsporvTunaspor
    Tunasporv5 Mevsim Gençlik
    Karadolap GençlikvTunaspor
    TunasporvKavacıkspor
    Trabzon 1453 SporvTunaspor
    TunasporvAvcılarspor
    Sefaköy KartalsporvTunaspor
    TunasporvTaşolukspor
    KüçükayasofyavTunaspor
    TunasporvKaracaahmetspor
    Rumeli KavağıvTunaspor
    TunasporvNartspor