Tekkeköy Belediyespor


Kuruluş:
Samsun Süper Amatör B Grubu

    Tekkeköy Belediyespor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Tekkeköyspor1492335191629
    219 Mayıs Belediye1491437241328
    3Genç Bafraspor1482434171726
    4Termespor148242719826
    5Salıpazarı Belediye146353432221
    6Samsun Telekom144372422215
    7Havza Belediye144373127415
    8Bafra 1988 FK1400141274-620
    • Play-Off
    • Alt Lig

    Tekkeköy Belediyespor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir