ara

Havza Belediyespor


Kuruluş: 1996 ( 27 )
Samsun Süper Amatör

Havza Belediyespor Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
1Alaçamspor1110103562931
2Termespor1072132102223
319 Mayıs Belediye1051422101216
4Havza Belediye104421712516
5Salıpazarı Belediye10424151501414
6Baruthanespor10109446-42313
7Samsun Telekom110011632-260

Havza Belediyespor Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Havza Belediye1 : 019 Mayıs Belediye
Samsun Telekom1 : 2Havza Belediye
Havza Belediye0 : 4Alaçamspor
Termespor1 : 1Havza Belediye
Baruthanespor0 : 5Havza Belediye
Havza Belediye0 : 0Salıpazarı Belediye
19 Mayıs Belediye1 : 1Havza Belediye
Havza Belediye5 : 0Samsun Telekom
Alaçamspor3 : 0Havza Belediye
Havza Belediye2 : 2Termespor
Havza BelediyevBaruthanespor
Salıpazarı BelediyevHavza Belediye

Havza Belediyespor Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıMevkiYaşı
Tuncay DemirD30
Atakan Pazar20
Burak Taş20
Enes Esat Tok18
Güven Temel20
Hasan Hüseyin Yıldız24
İdris Kocaoğlu23
Kadir Akça29
Medet Cansız27
Mehmet Temircik24
Muhammed Emir Karakuş19
Muhammed Talip Kalaycı18
Muhammet Erol Akkoyun18
Mustafa Uçar28
Muzaffer Emre Duru23
Oğul Zülfikar Tekel22
Ömercan Çiloğlu21
Seyit Ahmet Kurt32
Tolgahan Berke Kalamsız20
19Yaş Ortalaması:22,9