Karacaahmetspor


Kuruluş:
İstanbul Süper Amatör 2. Grup

    Karacaahmetspor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    15 Mevsim Gençlik00000000518
    2Avcılarspor00000000922
    3Avrupa Demirspor00000000174
    4Karacaahmetspor00000000
    5Karadolap Gençlik00000000196
    6Kavacıkspor00000000720
    7Küçükayasofya000000001326
    8Nartspor (E)00000000316
    9Rumeli Kavağı (D)00000000152
    10Sefaköy Kartalspor000000002310
    11Taşolukspor000000002512
    12Trabzon 1453 Spor00000000218
    13Tunaspor000000001124

    Karacaahmetspor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Rumeli KavağıvKaracaahmetspor
    KaracaahmetsporvNartspor
    Avrupa DemirsporvKaracaahmetspor
    Karacaahmetsporv5 Mevsim Gençlik
    Karadolap GençlikvKaracaahmetspor
    KaracaahmetsporvKavacıkspor
    Trabzon 1453 SporvKaracaahmetspor
    KaracaahmetsporvAvcılarspor
    Sefaköy KartalsporvKaracaahmetspor
    KaracaahmetsporvTunaspor
    TaşoluksporvKaracaahmetspor
    KaracaahmetsporvKüçükayasofya
    KaracaahmetsporvRumeli Kavağı
    NartsporvKaracaahmetspor
    KaracaahmetsporvAvrupa Demirspor
    5 Mevsim GençlikvKaracaahmetspor
    KaracaahmetsporvKaradolap Gençlik
    KavacıksporvKaracaahmetspor
    KaracaahmetsporvTrabzon 1453 Spor
    AvcılarsporvKaracaahmetspor
    KaracaahmetsporvSefaköy Kartalspor
    TunasporvKaracaahmetspor
    KaracaahmetsporvTaşolukspor
    KüçükayasofyavKaracaahmetspor