Menemenspor

İzmir
1. Lig

Menemenspor Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
1Adanaspor00000000234
2Altınordu00000000278
3Ankaragücü00000000256
4Balıkesirspor000000001332
5Bandırmaspor00000000212
6BB Erzurumspor00000000120
7Boluspor000000002910
8Bursaspor000000001938
9Denizlispor000000001736
10Eyüpspor00000000726
11Gençlerbirliği000000003718
12İstanbulspor000000003112
13Keçiörengücü000000001534
14Kocaelispor000000003314
15Manisa FK00000000524
16Menemenspor00000000
17Samsunspor00000000928
18Tuzlaspor000000003516
19Ümraniyespor00000000322

Menemenspor Maç Sonuçları

MenemensporvBB Erzurumspor
BandırmasporvMenemenspor
MenemensporvÜmraniyespor
AdanasporvMenemenspor
MenemensporvManisa FK
AnkaragücüvMenemenspor
MenemensporvEyüpspor
AltınorduvMenemenspor
MenemensporvSamsunspor
BolusporvMenemenspor
İstanbulsporvMenemenspor
MenemensporvBalıkesirspor
KocaelisporvMenemenspor
MenemensporvKeçiörengücü
TuzlasporvMenemenspor
MenemensporvDenizlispor
GençlerbirliğivMenemenspor
MenemensporvBursaspor
BB ErzurumsporvMenemenspor
MenemensporvBandırmaspor
ÜmraniyesporvMenemenspor
MenemensporvAdanaspor
Manisa FKvMenemenspor
MenemensporvAnkaragücü
EyüpsporvMenemenspor
MenemensporvAltınordu
SamsunsporvMenemenspor
MenemensporvBoluspor
Menemensporvİstanbulspor
BalıkesirsporvMenemenspor
MenemensporvKocaelispor
KeçiörengücüvMenemenspor
MenemensporvTuzlaspor
DenizlisporvMenemenspor
MenemensporvGençlerbirliği
BursasporvMenemenspor

Menemenspor Temmuz Ayı Performansı

İç/DışOGBMAY
İç Saha211053
Deplasman101022
Toplam312075
Oran%100%33%67%02