Kilisspor

Bölgesel Amatör Lig (BAL) 8. Grup

Kilisspor Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
1Viranşehir Belediye171511494454624
2Siverek Belediye17123246143239
3Kilis Belediye1712324515303923
4Reyhanlıspor17113349173236
5Bozova Belediyespor1793537231430
6Yayladağıspor178363519162720
7Aktoprak Belediye178273720172626
8Adıyaman Belediyespor17728151502321
9Bahçespor175392333-101825
10K.Maraş Kurtuluşspor173681839-211522
11Nizipspor1742111938-191419
12Kilisspor1742111739-2214
13Karaziyaretspor1723121251-399
14Önderspor170215782-75218
  • Üst Lig
  • Alt Lig

Kilisspor Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Reyhanlıspor2 : 2Kilisspor
Kilisspor2 : 2Karaziyaretspor
Bozova Belediyespor2 : 0Kilisspor
Siverek Belediye2 : 0Kilisspor
Kilisspor4 : 1Önderspor
Nizipspor0 : 2Kilisspor
Kilisspor1 : 3Yayladağıspor
Adıyaman Belediyespor1 : 0Kilisspor
Kilisspor2 : 1K.Maraş Kurtuluşspor
Kilis Belediye3 : 1Kilisspor
Kilisspor0 : 5Viranşehir Belediye
Bahçespor2 : 0Kilisspor
Kilisspor2 : 1Aktoprak Belediye
HKilisspor0 : 3Reyhanlıspor
Karaziyaretspor3 : 1Kilisspor
Kilisspor0 : 3Bozova Belediyespor
Kilisspor0 : 5Siverek Belediye
.PazÖnderspor1400Kilisspor
.PazKilisspor1400Nizipspor
.PazYayladağıspor1400Kilisspor
.PazKilisspor1500Adıyaman Belediyespor
.PazK.Maraş Kurtuluşspor1500Kilisspor
.PazKilisspor1500Kilis Belediye
.PazViranşehir Belediye1500Kilisspor
.PazKilisspor1500Bahçespor
.PazAktoprak Belediye1500Kilisspor

Kilisspor Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
Emin DemirK201111990
Serdar GüzelK2033270
Abdulsamed KanK1822180
Salih DağdevirenD2112121.080
Uğur SarıkayaD261010898
Remzi CançelikO1812112750
Ali Kemal KayaO231294746
Abdullah Servet KulakoğluO2332130
Mustafa YılmazO2131114
Erdoğan AhmetkayeoğluF201271772
Hasan ÖzçelikF42321192
Hasan Hüseyin Yıldırım2215151.337
Samet Kesici2115131.259
Servet Emiroğlu2311111982
Batuhan Gökçe2210101880
Nurettin Yıldırım2112101777
Muhammed Kılıç2712112731
Muhammet Güner231081710
Mehmet Kartal241261632
Mehmet Emir Karakılınç281351482
Cem Maaşoğlu4354340
Ziya Kahraman2272266
Tuğrul Mişe2443260
Berat Alaparmak1881217
Ahmet Tanyol1861167
Hüseyin Yoğun2632165
Barış Sevindi2051117
İbrahim Halil Kesici3771104
Hikmet Çakmak292290
Mustafa Kurt242179
Neşat Yıldırım20357
Bedirhan Danacı20132
İbrahim Ceylan20130
Numan Kılıç2313
Hamit Dağ3211
Murat Eryılmaz18
36Yaş Ortalaması:23,8