Kalabaspor


Kuruluş:
Ankara Süper Amatör Ligi B Grubu

    Kalabaspor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Anadolu Kalespor (E)00000000213
    2Ankara DSİ00000000187
    3Bala Belediyespor000000002110
    4Barışspor00000000415
    5Başkent Fatihspor00000000143
    6Çubukspor 1959 (D)00000000121
    7Güdülspor000000001122
    8Kalabaspor00000000
    9MTA Spor00000000617
    10Pursaklar Belediye00000000165
    11Yenimahalle Belediye00000000920
    12Yurtkurspor00000000819

    Kalabaspor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Çubukspor 19591430Kalabaspor
    KalabasporvAnadolu Kalespor
    Başkent FatihsporvKalabaspor
    KalabasporvBarışspor
    Pursaklar BelediyevKalabaspor
    KalabasporvMTA Spor
    Ankara DSİvKalabaspor
    KalabasporvYurtkurspor
    KalabasporvYenimahalle Belediye
    Bala BelediyesporvKalabaspor
    KalabasporvGüdülspor
    KalabasporvÇubukspor 1959
    Anadolu KalesporvKalabaspor
    KalabasporvBaşkent Fatihspor
    BarışsporvKalabaspor
    KalabasporvPursaklar Belediye
    MTA SporvKalabaspor
    KalabasporvAnkara DSİ
    YurtkursporvKalabaspor
    Yenimahalle BelediyevKalabaspor
    KalabasporvBala Belediyespor
    GüdülsporvKalabaspor

    Kalabaspor Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaş
    Berke KöseD22
    Metehan ÖztürkD20
    İhsan KüçükO28
    Doğukan SöğütF32
    Ahmet Baki Arı28
    Ahmet Mete Yıldırım18
    Ali Yılmaz19
    Atakan Samut17
    Batuhan Uzundere17
    Batuhan Yıldız17
    Berat Sedef18
    Beytullah Bülbül24
    Boran Yıldız18
    Burak Kudret Genç17
    Burak Yılmaz26
    Doğanay Ulubaş27
    Efe Elbay22
    Emre Bartu Pireci19
    Emre Seyfettin Kösen18
    Emre Üngörmüş35
    Eymen Kadir Ceylan18
    Fırat Yılancı17
    Furkan Kara18
    Haktan Yücesan19
    İrfan Taşdemir19
    Mehmet Arda Konur18
    Mehmetalp Soylu19
    Mert Can Karakaya17
    Mert Köylü18
    Muhammed Bakbak18
    Muhammed Fatih Güdükçam18
    Muhammed Selçuk23
    Muhammet Taha Keleş20
    Murat Karakurt18
    Mustafa Yağız Gülcan17
    Oğuzhan Yıldız18
    Osman Turmuş21
    Salih Dağaşan17
    Sermet Singil33
    Taha Mert Akkoç18
    Ufuk Ebil19
    Ümit Çekici18
    Utku Ahmet Kurt17
    Yiğit Sefa Çelik18
    Yüksel Baran Bakçepınar17
    45Yaş Ortalaması:20,3