Anadolu Kalespor


Kuruluş:
Ankara Süper Amatör Ligi B Grubu

    Anadolu Kalespor Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Anadolu Kalespor00000000
    2Ankara DSİ000000002211
    3Bala Belediyespor00000000314
    4Barışspor00000000819
    5Başkent Fatihspor00000000187
    6Çubukspor 195900000000516
    7Güdülspor00000000154
    8Kalabaspor (D)00000000132
    9MTA Spor000000001021
    10Pursaklar Belediye00000000209
    11Yenimahalle Belediye00000000176
    12Yurtkurspor (E)00000000112

    Anadolu Kalespor Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Anadolu Kalespor1600Yurtkurspor
    KalabasporvAnadolu Kalespor
    Anadolu KalesporvBala Belediyespor
    GüdülsporvAnadolu Kalespor
    Anadolu KalesporvÇubukspor 1959
    Yenimahalle BelediyevAnadolu Kalespor
    Başkent FatihsporvAnadolu Kalespor
    Anadolu KalesporvBarışspor
    Pursaklar BelediyevAnadolu Kalespor
    Anadolu KalesporvMTA Spor
    Ankara DSİvAnadolu Kalespor
    YurtkursporvAnadolu Kalespor
    Anadolu KalesporvKalabaspor
    Bala BelediyesporvAnadolu Kalespor
    Anadolu KalesporvGüdülspor
    Çubukspor 1959vAnadolu Kalespor
    Anadolu KalesporvYenimahalle Belediye
    Anadolu KalesporvBaşkent Fatihspor
    BarışsporvAnadolu Kalespor
    Anadolu KalesporvPursaklar Belediye
    MTA SporvAnadolu Kalespor
    Anadolu KalesporvAnkara DSİ

    Anadolu Kalespor Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaş
    Haydar İlke OrtakcıK19
    Fatih BalD24
    Mert TutarD26
    Yaşar Arda ÇolakD19
    Yılmaz Efe AntepoğluO22
    Burak Arda BozdoğanF22
    Rıdvan KantarF36
    Ali Osman Akkaya18
    Ali Yiğit29
    Atakan Yılmaz29
    Buğrahan Bilgili24
    Burak Keskin30
    Burak Şimşek22
    Cankurt Çelikok30
    Emirhan Altuntop21
    Furkan Kozan23
    Kürşat Yavaş22
    Murat Ünal Erkeç19
    Tolga Yarpuzlu36
    19Yaş Ortalaması:24,8