Eskişehir Anadolu SF U19

U19 Gelişim Ligi 6. Grup

    Eskişehir Anadolu SF U19 Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Kütahyaspor U194310131121018■
    2Kestel Çilekspor U1953111578101227
    3Bağlarbaşıspor U19 (E)52219638621
    4Bursa Tütünspor U195221151328823
    5Yalova FK U1952216608■19
    6Çağlayanspor U19 (D)421110737227
    7HD Osmangazi Gençlikspor U19421185372611
    8Bigaspor U1951318536■16
    9Anadolu SF U1942026606
    10Osmanelispor U195122911-2520■
    11Nilüfer Altınşehir U195122710-351429
    12Yeni Karamanspor U19411287141025
    13Mavi Şimşek SK U195113717-1042813
    14Çiftlikköy Belediye U19403128-633015
    15UM Sportif U194004216-140249

    Eskişehir Anadolu SF U19 Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Anadolu SF U193 : 1Bigaspor
    Kütahyaspor1 : 0Anadolu SF U19
    Anadolu SF U191 : 3Yalova FK
    Osmanelispor1 : 2Anadolu SF U19
    .ÇarAnadolu SF U191400Bağlarbaşıspor
    .ÇarÇağlayanspor1400Anadolu SF U19
    .ÇarAnadolu SF U191400Bursa Tütünspor
    .PtsUM Sportif1400Anadolu SF U19
    .CumAnadolu SF U191400Yeni Karamanspor
    .ÇarHD Osmangazi Gençlikspor1400Anadolu SF U19
    .ÇarAnadolu SF U191400Kestel Çilekspor
    .ÇarMavi Şimşek SK1400Anadolu SF U19
    .ÇarAnadolu SF U191400Nilüfer Altınşehir
    .ÇarÇiftlikköy Belediye1400Anadolu SF U19
    .ÇarBigaspor1400Anadolu SF U19
    .ÇarAnadolu SF U191400Kütahyaspor
    .ÇarYalova FK1400Anadolu SF U19
    .ÇarAnadolu SF U191400Osmanelispor
    .PtsBağlarbaşıspor1400Anadolu SF U19
    .CumAnadolu SF U191400Çağlayanspor
    .ÇarBursa Tütünspor1400Anadolu SF U19
    .ÇarAnadolu SF U191400UM Sportif
    .ÇarYeni Karamanspor1400Anadolu SF U19
    .ÇarAnadolu SF U191400HD Osmangazi Gençlikspor
    .ÇarKestel Çilekspor1400Anadolu SF U19
    .ÇarAnadolu SF U191400Mavi Şimşek SK
    .ÇarNilüfer Altınşehir1400Anadolu SF U19
    .PtsAnadolu SF U191400Çiftlikköy Belediye

    Eskişehir Anadolu SF U19 Kadrosu

    UFutbolcu AdıPYaşMaç11GolSüre
    Fatih DuranK1822180
    Ahmet Talha KirazK181190
    Yağız SayınK171190
    Metehan YaşarD1944360
    Murat Han KayaD1844360
    Ekrem DemirciD182188
    Cem Kıvılcım ÖzdemirO1733267
    Hakan ÖzdenO1722166
    Çağrı KılıçO192180
    Taha Sertuğ SakaryaF1722160
    Efe Baran ArıkanF17217
    Efe Emir Gerenli19441327
    Hasan Orçun Yücel17331270
    Mehmet Eren Bican1833270
    Kaan Berk Özdoğan18431226
    Halit Hamza Kök18222180
    Arda Karaer1822175
    Ahmet Köse1842161
    Alptekin Güler1721115
    Batuhan Koşansu18221110
    Abdullah Akşehirlioğlu182199
    Samet Sert17390
    Ege Balık17254
    Kuzey İnci18120
    Çağan Yağız Mutlu1815
    Asil İsa Çaylı19
    Emirhan Koşansu18
    İsmail Efe Öziçi18
    28Yaş Ortalaması:17,8