ara

Bölgesel Amatör Lig (BAL) 5. Bölge 1. Grup

Bölgesel Amatör Lig (BAL) 5. Bölge 1. Grup Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvP
1Amasyaspor 196820162258184050
2Merzifonspor2015415294349
3Atakum Bld.20124436191740
4Karasamsunspor2011453527837
5Ladik Belediyespor20112731191235
6Niksar Belediye2094734191531
7Boyabat 1868208393024627
8Erbaa Gençlikspor207492726125
9Gerze Belediye2043132041-2115
10Evcispor191018872-643
11Tokatspor (-3)190019057-57-3

Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafirTM
Boyabat 18680 : 2Erbaa Gençlikspor
Karasamsunspor1 : 2Amasyaspor 1968
Merzifonspor0 : 0Atakum Bld.
Evcispor0 : 3Niksar Belediye
Tokatspor0 : 3Ladik Belediyespor

Bölgesel Amatör Lig (BAL) 5. Bölge 1. Grup Gol Krallığı

SFutbolcuKulüpToplam
1Emin AkyıldızAmasyaspor 196812
2Oğuzhan YıldırımAtakum Bld.10
3Gökhan YıldırımKarasamsunspor10
4Sergen YılmazAmasyaspor 196810
5Sefa TuranAmasyaspor 19689
Devamı ve Detaylar