ara

Karasamsunspor


Kuruluş: 2014 ( 8 )
Bölgesel Amatör Lig (BAL) 4. Grup

Karasamsunspor Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
11926 Bulancakspor000000002411
2Atakum Belediye00000000229
3Çarşambaspor00000000821
4Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi00000000215
5Erzincan Ulalar00000000114
6Görelespor00000000185
7Gümüşhane T. Telekom00000000417
8Karasamsunspor00000000
9Niksar Belediye00000000619
10Samsun BŞB00000000163
11Suluova Sebatspor000000001023
12Tokat Bld. Plevnespor000000001225
13Ulubey Belediye000000002613
14Ünye 195700000000207

Karasamsunspor Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Karasamsunspor1400Erzincan Ulalar
.PazKarasamsunspor1400Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
.PazSamsun BŞB1400Karasamsunspor
.PazKarasamsunspor1400Gümüşhane T. Telekom
.PazGörelespor1300Karasamsunspor
.PazKarasamsunspor1300Niksar Belediye
.PazÜnye 19571300Karasamsunspor
.PazKarasamsunspor1300Çarşambaspor
.PazAtakum Belediye1300Karasamsunspor
.PazKarasamsunspor1300Suluova Sebatspor
.Paz1926 Bulancakspor1300Karasamsunspor
.PazKarasamsunspor1300Tokat Bld. Plevnespor
.PazUlubey Belediye1300Karasamsunspor
.PazErzincan Ulalar1300Karasamsunspor
.PazCumhuriyet Üniversitesi1300Karasamsunspor
.PazKarasamsunspor1300Samsun BŞB
.PazGümüşhane T. Telekom1300Karasamsunspor
.PazKarasamsunspor1300Görelespor
.PazNiksar Belediye1300Karasamsunspor
.ÇarKarasamsunspor1300Ünye 1957
.PazÇarşambaspor1300Karasamsunspor
.PazKarasamsunspor1300Atakum Belediye
.PazSuluova Sebatspor1400Karasamsunspor
.PazKarasamsunspor14001926 Bulancakspor
.PazTokat Bld. Plevnespor1400Karasamsunspor
.PazKarasamsunspor1400Ulubey Belediye