ara

AC Ajaccio


Kuruluş: 1910 ( 112 )
Fransa Ligi Ligue 1

AC Ajaccio Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
1Ajaccio00000000
2Angers000000001621
3Auxerre000000003013
4Brestois00000000328
5Clermont Foot00000000929
6Lens00000000237
7Lille00000000433
8Lorient00000000624
9Marsilya000000003810
10Monaco000000002819
11Montpellier00000000275
12Nantes000000002215
13Nice00000000723
14Olimpik Lyon00000000201
15Paris SG000000001235
16Rennes00000000363
17Stade Reims000000001826
18Strasbourg000000001431
19Toulouse000000003417
20Troyes000000002511

AC Ajaccio Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Olimpik Lyon22 00Ajaccio
Ajaccio16 00Lens
.PazRennes18 05Ajaccio
.CumAjaccio22 00Lille
.ÇarMontpellier20 00Ajaccio
AjacciovLorient
AjacciovNice
BrestoisvAjaccio
AjacciovClermont Foot
MarsilyavAjaccio
TroyesvAjaccio
AjacciovParis SG
AuxerrevAjaccio
AjacciovStrasbourg
NantesvAjaccio
AjacciovAngers
ToulousevAjaccio
AjacciovStade Reims
MonacovAjaccio
AjacciovOlimpik Lyon
AngersvAjaccio
AjacciovNantes
NicevAjaccio
LorientvAjaccio
AjacciovTroyes
Stade ReimsvAjaccio
AjacciovMontpellier
AjacciovMonaco
Clermont FootvAjaccio
AjacciovAuxerre
StrasbourgvAjaccio
AjacciovBrestois
LillevAjaccio
AjacciovToulouse
Paris SGvAjaccio
AjacciovRennes
LensvAjaccio
AjacciovMarsilya