Brestois


Kuruluş: 1903 ( 123 )
Fransa Ligi Ligue 1

    Brestois Puan Durumu

    S
    ⇅
    Takım
    ⇅
    O
    ⇅
    G
    ⇅
    B
    ⇅
    M
    ⇅
    A
    ⇅
    Y
    ⇅
    Av
    ⇅
    P
    ⇅
    Fikstür
    1Paris SG7511147716■21
    2Lille843111651524■
    3Rennes750216124152013
    4Monaco84311174152216
    5Olimpik Lyon (E)84221376141029
    6Paris FC84221394141223
    7Lens841316124133417
    8Marsilya840418135121527
    9Lorient (D)833276112269
    10Nice8323810-211■19
    11Toulouse82421211110■25
    12Auxerre83141218-61031■
    13Brestois8233141229
    14Angers SCO8224915-68■33
    15Le Mans81431116-5728■
    16Strasbourg82151218-671811
    17Troyes8125516-1151430
    18Le Havre AC8026815-7232■
    • Şampiyonlar Ligi
    • Avrupa Ligi
    • Konferans Ligi Eleme
    • Play-Out
    • Alt Lig

    Brestois Maç Sonuçları

    TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
    Le Mans2 : 2Brestois
    Brestois2 : 2Toulouse
    Le Havre AC1 : 2Brestois
    Brestois0 : 1Paris SG
    Auxerre2 : 1Brestois
    Brestois5 : 1Angers SCO
    Lille1 : 1Brestois
    Brestois1 : 2Nice
    Lorient2245Brestois
    .PazBrestois1915Olimpik Lyon
    .CtsStrasbourg2245Brestois
    .CumBrestois2245Paris FC
    .PazRennes1915Brestois
    .CtsBrestois2245Troyes
    .CtsBrestois1900Marsilya
    .PazMonaco1915Brestois
    .CtsLens2245Brestois
    .CumBrestois2245Strasbourg
    NicevBrestois
    BrestoisvRennes
    Paris SGvBrestois
    BrestoisvMonaco
    Paris FCvBrestois
    BrestoisvLille
    ToulousevBrestois
    BrestoisvLorient
    MarsilyavBrestois
    BrestoisvLe Mans
    Olimpik LyonvBrestois
    TroyesvBrestois
    BrestoisvAuxerre
    BrestoisvLe Havre AC
    Angers SCOvBrestois
    BrestoisvLens