ara

Kars Demirspor

Kars 1. Amatör Ligi B Grubu

Kars Demirspor Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
1Kağızman GB1291244162828
2Kars DSİ Spor1290350252527
3Gazi Karsspor1271444271722
4Selim Gençlikspor1252543301317
5Kars Sönmezspor125164336716
6Susuz Gençlikspor123363641-512
7Kars Demirspor120012893-850

Kars Demirspor Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Gazi Karsspor6 : 2Kars Demirspor
Kars Demirspor0 : 8Kars DSİ Spor
Selim Gençlikspor9 : 0Kars Demirspor
Kars Demirspor0 : 11Kağızman GB
Kars Sönmezspor7 : 1Kars Demirspor
Kars Demirspor2 : 12Susuz Gençlikspor
Kars Demirspor0 : 10Gazi Karsspor
Kars DSİ Spor8 : 1Kars Demirspor
Kars Demirspor1 : 8Selim Gençlikspor
HKağızman GB3 : 0Kars Demirspor
Kars Demirspor1 : 8Kars Sönmezspor
HSusuz Gençlikspor3 : 0Kars Demirspor