Dodurgalarspor

Denizli
Denizli Süper Amatör Ligi B Grubu

Dodurgalarspor Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
1Kale Belediye9900362342714
2Beyağaç Belediye95131515016
3Dodurgalarspor95042315815
4Acıpayam Belediye9423231671410
5Denizli Kartalspor9414151501312
6Pamukkalespor93152132-1110
7Şemiklerspor92251725-8813
8Denizli Telekomspor9018636-30111

Dodurgalarspor Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Dodurgalarspor0 : 1Beyağaç Belediye
Pamukkalespor1 : 6Dodurgalarspor
Dodurgalarspor0 : 2Acıpayam Belediye
Denizli Telekomspor1 : 2Dodurgalarspor
Denizli Kartalspor2 : 3Dodurgalarspor
Dodurgalarspor4 : 0Şemiklerspor
Kale Belediye3 : 1Dodurgalarspor
Beyağaç Belediye3 : 2Dodurgalarspor
Dodurgalarspor5 : 2Pamukkalespor
Acıpayam BelediyevDodurgalarspor
DodurgalarsporvDenizli Telekomspor
DodurgalarsporvDenizli Kartalspor
ŞemiklersporvDodurgalarspor
DodurgalarsporvKale Belediye

Dodurgalarspor Kadrosu

UFutbolcu AdıMevkiYaşı
Ali Ak20
Ali Armağan25
Alihan Tozen22
Aybars Furkan Ak18
Bayram Koygun35
Emre Yıldırım25
Enver Temel26
Ercan Arıkan41
Erdinç Şimşek44
Fatih Özgür21
Hikmet Arıkan40
Himmet Uluyol29
Huzeyfe Kahraman28
İshak Aksoy33
İsmail İlker Burhan26
Kadir Acar29
Kasım Akyol22
Mehmet Mak33
Mert Arslan23
Muhammet Özyolcu24
Musa Kurt23
Necati Aydemir32
Oğulcan Gül21
Ömer Özdemir22
Onur Karakuş24
Osman Can32
Özkan Arslan29
Süleyman Aktaç21
Ümit Uluyol29
29Yaş Ortalaması:27,5