ara

Atalanta


Kuruluş: 17.10.1907 ( 114 )
İtalya Ligi Serie A

Atalanta Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPFikstür
1Atalanta00000000
2Bologna000000002917
3Cremonese00000000628
4Empoli000000002712
5Fiorentina00000000830
6Hellas Verona00000000363
7Inter000000001537
8Juventus000000003419
9Lazio000000001122
10Lecce000000002314
11Milan00000000224
12Monza00000000385
13Napoli000000001326
14Roma00000000317
15Salernitana000000001835
16Sampdoria00000000201
17Sassuolo000000001021
18Spezia Calcio000000003316
19Torino00000000432
20Udinese00000000259

Atalanta Maç Sonuçları

TarihEvsahibiSonuçMisafir
Sampdoria19 30Atalanta
.PazAtalanta21 45Milan
.PazHellas Verona19 30Atalanta
.PerAtalanta21 45Torino
.PtsMonza19 30Atalanta
.PazAtalanta01 00Cremonese
.PazRoma01 00Atalanta
.PazAtalanta01 00Fiorentina
.PazUdinese01 00Atalanta
.PazAtalanta01 00Sassuolo
.PazAtalanta01 00Lazio
.PazEmpoli01 00Atalanta
.PazAtalanta01 00Napoli
.ÇarLecce01 00Atalanta
.PazAtalanta01 00Inter
.ÇarSpezia Calcio01 00Atalanta
.PazBologna01 00Atalanta
.PazAtalanta01 00Salernitana
.PazJuventus01 00Atalanta
.PazAtalanta01 00Sampdoria
.PazSassuolo01 00Atalanta
.PazLazio01 00Atalanta
.PazAtalanta01 00Lecce
.PazMilan01 00Atalanta
.PazAtalanta01 00Udinese
.PazNapoli01 00Atalanta
.PazAtalanta01 00Empoli
.PazCremonese01 00Atalanta
.PazAtalanta01 00Bologna
.PazFiorentina01 00Atalanta
.PazAtalanta01 00Roma
.PazTorino01 00Atalanta
.ÇarAtalanta01 00Spezia Calcio
.PazAtalanta01 00Juventus
.PazSalernitana01 00Atalanta
.PazAtalanta01 00Hellas Verona
.PazInter01 00Atalanta
.PazAtalanta01 00Monza