Erdemli Belediyespor

Mersin
Mersin Süper Amatör

Erdemli Belediyespor Puan Durumu

STakımOGBMAYAvPF
1Silifke Belediye262312104218370
2Akdeniz Belediye26202479196062
3Erdemli Belediye26177277255258
4Tarsus Belediye26127747331443
5Anamur Belediye261321159461341
6Gülnar Belediye26116966481839
7Homurlu 195126106105354-136
8Mersin Yolspor2681174638835
9Toroslar Belediye269893835335
10Akdenizgücü2686124451-730
11Tarsusgücü2691164383-4028
12Karacailyas Veteranlar2647152772-4519
13Mut İdmanyurdu Bld.2623212190-699
14Erdemlispor26132232121-896

Erdemli Belediyespor Mersin Süper Amatör Maç Sonuçları

15.09Erdemli Belediye8 : 2Tarsusgücü
22.09Mut İdmanyurdu Bld.0 : 2Erdemli Belediye
25.09Erdemli Belediye4 : 2Gülnar Belediye
29.09Karacailyas Veteranlar0 : 5Erdemli Belediye
05.10Erdemli Belediye1 : 1Tarsus Belediye
13.10Silifke Belediye1 : 1Erdemli Belediye
19.10Erdemli Belediye4 : 2Anamur Belediye
27.10Mersin Yolspor2 : 2Erdemli Belediye
03.11Erdemli Belediye1 : 1Homurlu 1951
06.11Erdemli Belediye2 : 1Erdemlispor
10.11Akdenizgücü1 : 5Erdemli Belediye
17.11Erdemli Belediye2 : 0Akdeniz Belediye
23.11Toroslar Belediye1 : 1Erdemli Belediye
07.12Tarsusgücü0 : 5Erdemli Belediye
15.12Erdemli Belediye7 : 0Mut İdmanyurdu Bld.
18.12Gülnar Belediye1 : 3Erdemli Belediye
21.12Erdemli Belediye6 : 0Karacailyas Veteranlar
15.01Tarsus Belediye1 : 1Erdemli Belediye
05.01Erdemli Belediye1 : 4Silifke Belediye
12.01Anamur Belediye1 : 0Erdemli Belediye
18.01Erdemli Belediye1 : 0Mersin Yolspor
22.01Homurlu 19511 : 2Erdemli Belediye
26.01Erdemlispor1 : 6Erdemli Belediye
02.02Erdemli Belediye4 : 1Akdenizgücü
08.02Akdeniz Belediye1 : 1Erdemli Belediye
15.02Erdemli Belediye2 : 0Toroslar Belediye

Erdemli Belediyespor Kadrosu

Futbolcu AdıMevkiYaşı
Altay KartalK31
Aytunç ÖdenD28
Cemal KavalcıD24
Emre Güney ArasD24
Erhan KılınçF23
Abdülkadir Cihan15
Ahmet Refik Şahin16
Ahmet Şahin27
Ahmet Tülü18
Ali Berat Bozoğlu16
Alihan Şeker15
Alper Özünlü16
Alperen Çevik17
Bayram Tuncer20
Berat Avcı23
Çağlar Han Demir15
Cemal Serin16
Cengiz Gümüş17
Diyar Alim19
Emirhan Karadag17
Emre Çınar18
Erdal Ahmet Yıldız19
Erdi Nergizli24
Erhan Ateş17
Eşref Tuğran Aydın15
Fırat Bektaş34
Fırat Kaya21
Hakan Sönmez15
Halil Tel17
Harun Şen26
Hasan Açık16
Hasan Ulaşlı17
İbrahim Dağ16
İbrahim Uygur16
İsmet Uğur Dilli16
Kadir Furkan Gültekin15
Kadir Turhan Azgın16
Kamil Can Serin15
Kerem Alp Ergöz15
Mehmet Burak Sağır17
Mehmet Can Sarı16
Mehmet Doğan16
Mehmet Özçelik15
Mehmet Yıldız17
Mert Duran15
Miraç İncesu15
Muhammed Said Ünlü16
Muhammet Emin Çortul15
Muhammet Ömer Korkmaz18
Muhammet Yucademir18
Mustafa Buğra Üredi17
Mustafa Doğukan Yılmaz18
Niyazi Demir15
Oğulcan Öztekin23
Oğuzhan Arslan24
Ömer Salman23
Onur Büyükdikmen18
Ozan Demirel16
Özay Niyazi Karaca16
Polat Atilla17
Ramazan Mercan16
Recep Emre Can Koca17
Remzi Cenk Gezerel16
Samed Gürsoy16
Serkan Kamalak27
Süleyman Çetin18
Taha Saydan15
Tolgahan Önar23
Yasin Gül16
Yusuf Kutur23
Gidenler
Cumali Sak19
Emircan Doğan18
Mehmet Yasin Duvarcı25
Oktay Küçdemir19

Erdemli Belediyespor Şubat Ayı Performansı

İç/DışOGBMAY
İç Saha10523159
Deplasman93331110
Toplam198562619
Oran%100%42%26%327